Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida Vs. C.B. Benicarló

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
11 enero 2020 18 h 30 min LEB Plata 2019/2020 17

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
ILERDAUTO NISSAN PARDINYES LLEIDA1623132274Ganado
C.B. BENICARLÓ1225131767Perdido

ILERDAUTO NISSAN PARDINYES LLEIDA

Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
 000000000000000000

C.B. BENICARLÓ

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
6Justinas OlechanviciusEscolta1742003742.9301030.022100.00411
7Byron RichardsAlero00000010.00000000001
11Deyan ColadoBase401001250.0020.022100.00000
12Dusan KosticPívot520212366.70002366.72021
13Jaime CamposAla-Pívot310001020.01333.30002825
22Pol BassasBase1242103560.02825.0020.01300
6Antonio MoralesAla-Pívot24002020.0010.02450.01322
25NEMANJA DORDEVICPívot1083015862.5020.00002602
81AIDAS, EINIKIS-7500022100.01425.000014124
81Anton Barros-7100011100.0050.05683.30101
 Total 6738835173351.573520.0131968.4929837

Entrenador: Jordi Adell