C.B. Prat vs. C.B. Benicarló

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
30 noviembre 2019 18 h 15 min LEB Plata 2019/2020 12

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.B. PRAT1322132270Ganado
C.B. BENICARLÓ1811172167Perdido

C.B. PRAT

Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
 000000000000000000

C.B. BENICARLÓ

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
6Justinas OlechanviciusEscolta1733114580.02633.33475.00333
7Byron RichardsAlero04000020.0020.00001302
11Deyan ColadoBase920102450.011100.022100.00250
13Jaime CamposAla-Pívot05110010.0010.00002300
22Pol BassasBase625101714.31711.41201010.01111
THIK BOL MAKUACPívot171010281266.70001250.04624
25NEMANJA DORDEVICPívot131300051338.51250.00006712
88Alvaro Gómez – Arrones MorgadoAlero511000001333.322100.00113
 Total 67401143204445.56867.09201110.014261315

Entrenador: Jordi Adell