C.B. Benicarló vs. Hestia Menorca

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
8 diciembre 2019 18 h 00 min LEB Plata 2019/2020 13

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.B. BENICARLÓ1728202691Ganado
HESTIA MENORCA1916232684Perdido

Recinto

Pabellón Municipal de Benicarló

C.B. BENICARLÓ

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
6Justinas OlechanviciusEscolta2542103650.06875.01333.30461
7Byron RichardsAlero310000001250.00000111
11Deyan ColadoBase44101011100.0010.022100.01321
12Dusan KosticPívot17522071163.60003650.03232
13Jaime CamposAla-Pívot06301010.0030.00004212
22Pol BassasBase10341011100.02366.722100.00304
25NEMANJA DORDEVICPívot1751015955.61333.344100.03224
81AIDAS, EINIKIS-132000020.073233.35001131
88Alvaro Gómez – Arrones MorgadoAlero220101250.0020.00000200
 Total 91322262183354.5172568.01717100.012201816

Entrenador: Jordi Adell

HESTIA MENORCA

Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
 000000000000000000