C.B. Benicarlo vs. C.B. Villarrobledo

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
17 noviembre 2019 18 h 00 min LEB Plata 2019/2020 10

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.B. BENICARLÓ2321221278Ganado
C.B. VILLARROBLEDO2214241676Perdido

Recinto

Pabellón Municipal de Benicarló

C.B. BENICARLÓ

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
6Justinas OlechanviciusEscolta1963104666.73650.022100.00622
7Byron RichardsAlero2200011100.00000000204
11Deyan ColadoBase5032000011100.022100.00011
13Jaime CamposAla-Pívot011010000000000102
22Pol BassasBase4272022100.0040.0020.00231
THIK BOL MAKUACPívot131100261442.90001250.05622
25NEMANJA DORDEVICPívot16512041136.422100.022100.03222
81AIDAS, EINIKIS-1971202366.741040.03475.01603
88Alvaro Gómez – Arrones MorgadoAlero01000010.0010.00000111
 Total 78351693193850.0102441.7101471.49261118

Entrenador: Jordi Adell

C.B. VILLARROBLEDO

Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
 000000000000000000