C.B. Benicarló vs. JAFEP F.G. LA RODA

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
3 noviembre 2019 18 h 00 min LEB Plata 2019/2020 8

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.B. BENICARLÓ2415102675Ganado
JAFEP F.G. LA RODA1525151368Perdido

Recinto

Pabellón Municipal de Benicarló

C.B. BENICARLÓ

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
6Justinas OlechanviciusEscolta2153307887.51616.74580.01431
7Byron RichardsAlero00000000020.00000011
13Jaime CamposAla-Pívot36110020.01333.30001501
22Pol BassasBase1147101250.03650.00000431
25Joel KindredEscolta02100010.0010.00000221
88Antonio MoralesAla-Pívot53101020.01250.022100.01214
THIK BOL MAKUACPívot9120123933.300033100.05734
25NEMANJA DORDEVICPívot15522151050.01250.022100.00523
88Alvaro Gómez – Arrones MorgadoAlero1120000003650.022100.00201
 Total 75391584163447.1102835.7131492.98311517

Entrenador: Jordi Adell

JAFEP F.G. LA RODA

Posición PTS REB AST ROB TAP TCA TCI TC% 3PA 3PI 3P% TLA TLI TL% RO RD PER FP
 000000000000000000